Call It Closed
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7480 Rockefeller DR, Naples, FL 34119
1/31

$438,000

$449,900

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,712 SqFt

7480 Rockefeller DR, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
440 Henley DR, Naples, FL 34104
1/36

$620,000

$595,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,280 SqFt

440 Henley DR, Naples, FL 34104

Listed by Call It Closed Intl Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
425 Terracina CT, Naples, FL 34119
1/32

$2,050,000

$2,195,000

6.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,309 SqFt

425 Terracina CT, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by John R Wood Properties

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
20964 Torre Del Lago ST, Estero, FL 33928
1/40

$630,000

$649,500

3.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,362 SqFt

20964 Torre Del Lago ST, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
1228 Commonwealth CIR #O203, Naples, FL 34116
1/32

$215,000

$219,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,245 SqFt

1228 Commonwealth CIR #O203, Naples, FL 34116

Listed by Call It Closed Intl Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
4231 Redonda LN, Naples, FL 34119
1/28

$418,000

$450,000

7.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

4231 Redonda LN, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
4426 Caldera CIR, Naples, FL 34119
1/47

$1,550,000

$1,550,000

3 Beds4 Baths3,072 SqFt

4426 Caldera CIR, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by Call It Closed Intl Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
7951 Haven DR #2, Naples, FL 34104
1/47

$409,900

$409,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,742 SqFt

7951 Haven DR #2, Naples, FL 34104

Listed by EXIT Realty of Naples

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
3487 Pacific DR, Naples, FL 34119
1/33

$650,000

$685,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,081 SqFt

3487 Pacific DR, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by John R Wood Properties

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
4349 SONOMA OAKS CIR, Naples, FL 34119
1/37

$488,000

$495,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,901 SqFt

4349 SONOMA OAKS CIR, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by The Agency Naples

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
4710 1st AVE NW, Naples, FL 34119

$715,000

$759,900

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,639 SqFt

4710 1st AVE NW, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by Hamro & Associates LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
9412 Copper Rock CT, Naples, FL 34120
1/48

$925,000

$979,000

5.5%
2 Beds2 Baths2,153 SqFt

9412 Copper Rock CT, Naples, FL 34120

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
2927 Cinnamon Bay CIR, Naples, FL 34119
1/49

$1,600,000

$1,699,000

5.8%
5 Beds6 Baths4,980 SqFt

2927 Cinnamon Bay CIR, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
9350 Greyhawk TRL, Naples, FL 34120
1/40

$770,000

$794,900

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,020 SqFt

9350 Greyhawk TRL, Naples, FL 34120

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
566 Saint Andrews BLVD #23, Naples, FL 34113
1/21

$360,000

$379,900

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt

566 Saint Andrews BLVD #23, Naples, FL 34113

Listed by Keller Williams Elite Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
6628 Glen Arbor WAY, Naples, FL 34119
1/39

$1,700,000

$1,885,000

9.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,195 SqFt

6628 Glen Arbor WAY, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
14313 Tuscany Pointe CV, Naples, FL 34120
1/20

$525,000

$559,000

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt

14313 Tuscany Pointe CV, Naples, FL 34120

Listed by Compass Real Estate

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
458 Palo Verde DR, Naples, FL 34119
1/19

$990,000

$999,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,043 SqFt

458 Palo Verde DR, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by Gulf Coast International Prop

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
3667 Exuma WAY, Naples, FL 34119

$485,000

$515,900

6.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

3667 Exuma WAY, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by Islandwalk Properties, LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
4144 SONOMA OAKS CIR, Naples, FL 34119
1/37

$595,600

$605,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,018 SqFt

4144 SONOMA OAKS CIR, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by The Agency Naples

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
6072 Highwood Park CT, Naples, FL 34110
1/35

$790,000

$799,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,015 SqFt

6072 Highwood Park CT, Naples, FL 34110

Listed by REMAX Hallmark Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
9700 Gulf Shore DR #101, Naples, FL 34108
1/32

$1,350,000

$1,395,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt

9700 Gulf Shore DR #101, Naples, FL 34108

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
9873 El Greco CIR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/48

$835,000

$875,000

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,146 SqFt

9873 El Greco CIR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by John R. Wood Properties

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
900 Broad AVE S #251, Naples, FL 34102
1/25

$525,000

$495,000

6.1%
1 Bath450 SqFt

900 Broad AVE S #251, Naples, FL 34102

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Call It Closed Realty
TJ Bialek
-, -, Florida 00000 USA

+1(239) 777-4001

tj@saltandstonerealestate.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Call It Closed Realty
TJ Bialek
-, -, Florida 00000 USA

+1(239) 777-4001

tj@saltandstonerealestate.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.